↑ Return to Teams

Champions

Grace layout States
Grace Cushing
1st on Balance Beam
6th on Uneven Bars
3rd in All-Around
Mealanie States with medals
Melanie Denbow
2016 State Championships
2nd on Uneven Bars
3rd on Balance Beam
20151110_162924_004
Nathan Drury
2015 LevelĀ 4 Still Rings State Champion
4th in the All-Around
Morgan 4th AA trophy States
Morgan Wenzel
2016 State Championships
2nd on Floor
5th on Uneven Bars
6th on Vault
4th in the All-Around
Kevin at State Championships
Kevin Lyons
2015 State Championships
Level 5
2nd on Floor
7th in the All-Around
IMG_2819
Dahvid Lunev
2015 State Championships
Level 5
4th on Still Rings
3rd on Vault
2nd on High Bar
6th in th All-Around
scan0001
Chris Millett
2013 Level 10 J.O. National Competitor
475712_2668869821450_571501973_o
Hallie Talty
2012: Level 8 Floor State Champion
Level 8 Beam State Champion
Level 8 2nd place in the All-Around at State Championships
Level 8 Floor Regional Champion
photo 3

Mike Cannatelli
2012 Level 7 Floor Exercise State Champion
2012 Level 7 High Bar Regional Champion

PICTURES 012
Charles McNabb
2012 Level 8 State Parallel Bar Champion
photo
Nate Singer
2012 Level 9 State Champion All-Around
elier
Eilir Milstead
2011 Level 8 Regional Vault Champion
10764_10152262251059289_887146295_n
Cassey Mello
2008: Level 8 Vault State Champion
Level 8 2nd place on Beam and 7th place on Bars at State Championships
Level 8 6th place on Floor and 2nd place in the All-Around at State Championships
Level 8 5th place on Floor and 14th on Vault at Regional Championships
Level 8 16th in the All-Around at Regional Championships
1238306_10153293138705241_1528084387_n
Heather Zaniewski
2007: Level 8 Floor State Champion
Level 8 Vault State and Regional Champion
Level 8 All-Around State Champion & 4th place All-Around Regional Champions
2008: Level 9 2nd place All-Around State Championships
Level 9 10th place All-Around Regional Championships
Level 9 Eastern National Competitor and placed 16th on Vault
2009: Level 9 Beam State Champion
Level 9 2nd place on Vault and 3rd place in the All-Around at State Championships
Level 9 4th place All-Around at Regional Championships
Level 9 Region 6 Eastern National Team Member, 3rd place Team, and 17th All-Around